Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
A Cool 5 Race
Beech Mountain, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5 Mile
Saturday, Jun 16, 2018
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
25
Finishers
20
Pace
10:05/mile
Average Time
00:50:26
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5 Mile
1.5 Mile
Walk and Wag
Kids 12 and under
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
AMANDA SORROW
(# 874)
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:36:14
7:14/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
CHRISTY PHILLIPS
(# 841)
F
2
56
2nd Overall
00:40:38
8:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
WENDY HILDEBRAN
(# 836)
F
3
49
3rd Overall
00:41:22
8:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
DENISE SKINNER
(# 847)
F
4
62
1st Masters
00:43:20
8:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
EVA GARLAND
(# 832)
F
5
43
2nd Masters
00:44:55
8:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
AMY ALEXANDER
(# 818)
F
6
42
3rd Masters
00:45:27
9:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
LILLY UVANILE
(# 801)
F
7
16
1 / 2
00:46:28
9:17/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
AMANDA SKINLEY
(# 861)
F
8
39
1 / 3
00:46:48
9:21/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
RACHEL EFIRD
(# 831)
F
9
15
2 / 2
00:48:58
9:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
BENDY DESOUZA
(# 813)
F
10
58
1st Gr Masters
00:49:52
9:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
RENEE CASTIGLIONE
(# 811)
F
11
58
2nd Gr Masters
00:50:48
10:09/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
26
JENNIFER PRATT
(# 842)
F
12
36
2 / 3
00:51:06
10:13/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
27
LAUREN SCHEIDER
(# 851)
F
13
36
3 / 3
00:51:35
10:18/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
29
BETH VONNEGUTT
(# 875)
F
14
60
3rd Gr Masters
00:53:08
10:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
30
CARLIE PUDNEY
(# 810)
F
15
28
1 / 1
00:53:25
10:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
32
LISA LOVEDAY
(# 837)
F
16
61
1st Sr Masters
00:54:52
10:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
33
KELLY BRIDGEMAN
(# 815)
F
17
53
1 / 1
00:55:22
11:04/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
35
PAMELA MARSHALL
(# 807)
F
18
70
2nd Sr Masters
00:58:18
11:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
39
BILLIEJEAN STEELE
(# 846)
F
19
69
3rd Sr Masters
01:03:09
12:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
41
LAUREL PATTON
(# 845)
F
20
68
1 / 1
01:12:47
14:33/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
0
CAROL BISCEGLIA
(# 817)
F
0
75
8:00 AM
0
CARLA EASTER
(# 828)
F
0
31
8:00 AM
0
KAY PEARMAN
(# 844)
F
0
66
8:00 AM
0
DIANE TAIT
(# 852)
F
0
68
8:00 AM
0
LISA WRIGHT
(# 858)
F
0
54
8:00 AM
Page:
1
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##